COMISSIÓ
EXERCICI 2015/16 |
||||
JUNTA
EXECUTIVA MAJOR |
||||
Presidenta d'Honor Perpetua : | Na Carmen
Ferres-Insa García |
|||
President d'Honor Perpetuo : | En Rafael
Mira Alcaráz |
|||
Vice-president d'Honor Perpetuo (T. P.) : |
N'Alberto Eugenio Chávez Alabau |
|||
Delegat Infantils Perpetuo : |
En Julio Torrente Sanchis |
|||
President : | Vicente
Pastor Torralba |
|||
Fallera Major : | ||||
Vice-president 1º : | Francisco
José Piera Asensi |
|||
Vice-president 2º : | Luis
Miguel Bayarri Zarandieta |
|||
Vice-president 3º : | Ana
Isabel González Vivó |
|||
Vice-president 4º : | Antonio
Villena Herreros |
|||
Assessor presidència : | Francisco
Lencina Pérez |
|||
Adjunt presidència : | Jose Luis
Giner Arrue |
|||
Secretari : | Antoni
Llop Furquet |
|||
Vice-secretaria : | Cristina
Chicote Vanaclocha |
|||
Tresorer : | Francisco
Loro Muñoz |
|||
Comptador : | Pascual
Vicente Ponz Sánchez |
|||
Delegada Lotería : | MªJesús García Marco |
|||
Delegat Festejos : | Rebeca
Fernández Camacho |
|||
Vice-delegat Festejos : | Javier Ponz Aurell |
|||
Adjunt Festejos : | Juan
Martínez Brull |
|||
Delegada Infantils : | Verónica
Pérez Torres |
|||
Vice-delegat Infantils : | Julio Torrente Sempere |
|||
Delegat Cultura : | Daniel
Esteve Giner |
|||
Delegat Activitats Diverses : | Manuel
Caudet Marco |
|||
Delegat de Casal : | Manuel
Ramírez Tebar |
|||
Arxivera - Bibliotecària : | Ana
Romero Juan |
|||
Delegats Agrupació : | María
del Carmen González Sala, José Luis Giner Arrue, Cristina Chicote Vanaclocha,
Ana Isabel González Vivó, Manuel Caudet Marco |
|||
Vocals
Majors
|
||||
Mariola
Aparicio Rubio |
María
Contreras Arias |
Avelina Lacasa Pérez |
Rosa María Pobes Terrado |
|
María
Amparo Arias García |
Pedro
Contreras García |
Vanessa Lopez Lacasa |
Gema Ponz Aurell |
|
Gema Aurell
Madueño |
Sergio Escribano García |
Juan Martínez Brull |
Fernando Pujol Bonilla |
|
Álvaro
Bayarri Aparicio |
Rebeca Fernandez Camacho |
Cristina Martínez Bueno |
Roberto Ramírez Pons |
|
Andrea
Beneyto de Haedo |
María del Carmen Galán
Pastor |
Julia Melchor Giménez |
Ana Romero Juan |
|
Mónica
Bueno Muñoz |
Antonio García Mengot |
Carlos Mora Alabau |
Cristina Sanchez Molina |
|
Gabriel Buldú Gil |
María José García
Pastor |
José Antonio Murillo Torres |
Genma Segovia Romo |
|
Marina Buyanava |
Christian Giner González |
María José Pastor Torralba |
Paquita Torres Marco |
|
Amparo Cabello Martin |
María José Giner González |
Antonio Pérez Martinez |
Manuel Vidal Asensi |
|
Alba
Casas Pérez |
María del Carmen González Sala |
Antonio Pérez Torres |
Marcos Zamorano
Pérez |
|
JUNTA
EXECUTIVA INFANTIL |
||||
President : | Antonio Villena
Romero |
|||
Fallera Major : | Alba Galán
Faya |
|||
Vice-presidenta 1ª : | Natalia
Chueca Melchor |
|||
Vice-president 2ª : | Javier
Zamorano Pérez |
|||
Vice-presidenta 3ª : | Alex
Pujol García |
|||
Secretaria : | Mamen Cerdán
Fernández |
|||
Vice-secretaria : | Nagore Muela
Barrera |
|||
Tresorera : | Eva Contreras
Moreno |
|||
Vice-tresorera : | Laura Mora
Pérez |
|||
Comptadora : | Ana
Maria Navarro Triviño |
|||
Delegat Lotería : | Guillermo
Villena Romero |
|||
Delegada Festejos : | Daniela Esteve
Bueno |
|||
Arxivera - Bibliotecària : | Clara Tamarit
Galán |
|||
Vocals
Infantils |
||||
Carmen
Alarte Cecere |
Natalia Escribano Giner |
Nagore Muela Barrera |
Sofia Vidal
Cobb |
|
Pablo
Belda Torrente |
Victor Esteve Bueno |
Alex Muria González |
Inés Vivó
Ortega |
|
Jorge
Buldú Alsina |
Mireia
Llop Chicote |
Paula Pujol
García |
||
Marcos
Buldú Alsina |
Marta
Loro González |
Manuel Vidal Cobb |